ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15837134
nr 1583 7134
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, 19/50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x32,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogram. Signerad, numrerad 19/50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x32 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2023
at 19:23:55
4/12 16:52:34